Dom Cheng,   Planespotting   • First Place Winner
  Dom Cheng,   Planespotting   • First Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,   The Mind Map Of Vanceux Solange At Its Primitive Stage   • Third Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,    The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Plan  • Third Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,    The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Perspective  • Third Place Winner
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
  Matthew Parker,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Patrick Birch,   Glas   • Top Submission
  Eduardo Aquino,   Life to Listen and Confess (Apres Muriel Rukeyser)   • Top Submission
  Scott Normand,   Projection Assembly Installed with Pre-existing Screen   • Top Submission
  Marina Jansen,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Cameron Cummings,   Spagettini House Fire (still from video)   • Top Submission
  Joseph Visser,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Ilana Elbaze,   In Between   • Top Submission
  Ji Young Chung,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Alex Chem,   Untitled   • Top Submission
  Ryan Coates,   Light / Wind   • Top Submission
  Dom Cheng,   Planespotting   • First Place Winner
Dom Cheng, Planespotting• First Place Winner
  Dom Cheng,   Planespotting   • First Place Winner
Dom Cheng, Planespotting• First Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski, Technopocene Sagas• Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski, Technopocene Sagas• Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski, Technopocene Sagas• Second Place Winner
  Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski,   Technopocene Sagas   • Second Place Winner
Evan Taylor + Andrej Iwanski, Technopocene Sagas• Second Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,   The Mind Map Of Vanceux Solange At Its Primitive Stage   • Third Place Winner
Nhut Nguyen, The Mind Map Of Vanceux Solange At Its Primitive Stage• Third Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,    The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Plan  • Third Place Winner
Nhut Nguyen, The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Plan• Third Place Winner
  Nhut Nguyen,    The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Perspective  • Third Place Winner
Nhut Nguyen, The Strangely Shaped Garden Where Lieneke Got Lost - Perspective• Third Place Winner
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
Jonathan Robert Maj, Cardia: Future Memory• Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
Jonathan Robert Maj, Cardia: Future Memory• Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
Jonathan Robert Maj, Cardia: Future Memory• Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
Jonathan Robert Maj, Cardia: Future Memory• Top Submission
  Jonathan Robert Maj,   Cardia: Future Memory   • Top Submission
Jonathan Robert Maj, Cardia: Future Memory• Top Submission
  Matthew Parker,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Matthew Parker, Untitled• Top Submission
  Patrick Birch,   Glas   • Top Submission
Patrick Birch, Glas• Top Submission
  Eduardo Aquino,   Life to Listen and Confess (Apres Muriel Rukeyser)   • Top Submission
Eduardo Aquino, Life to Listen and Confess (Apres Muriel Rukeyser)• Top Submission
  Scott Normand,   Projection Assembly Installed with Pre-existing Screen   • Top Submission
Scott Normand, Projection Assembly Installed with Pre-existing Screen• Top Submission
  Marina Jansen,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Marina Jansen, Untitled• Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Danielle Fenn, Untitled• Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Danielle Fenn, Untitled• Top Submission
  Danielle Fenn,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Danielle Fenn, Untitled• Top Submission
  Cameron Cummings,   Spagettini House Fire (still from video)   • Top Submission
Cameron Cummings, Spagettini House Fire (still from video)• Top Submission
  Joseph Visser,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Joseph Visser, Untitled• Top Submission
  Ilana Elbaze,   In Between   • Top Submission
Ilana Elbaze, In Between• Top Submission
  Ji Young Chung,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Ji Young Chung, Untitled• Top Submission
  Alex Chem,   Untitled   • Top Submission
Alex Chem, Untitled• Top Submission
  Ryan Coates,   Light / Wind   • Top Submission
Ryan Coates, Light / Wind• Top Submission
info
prev / next